Trash- Furniturn left on the street Archived

22 Bradford Road Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2639776

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Trash Collection

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bed Head Board on the street for 1 1/2 month and now baby head board to a crib on the street for 2 weeks. This neighbor does not understand the trash rules of Framingham. Thank you
Please do something about this

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection issue/question?
A. What can be done for trash left on the street for months

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.