Illegal Dumping Archived

1733 16th Ave Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12255

Issue ID:

2641167

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

204 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho San Antonio

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

664237

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Trash dumped on corner of 16th Ave and commerce way, below the street sign


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.