Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

7395 18th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2641245

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

262 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees/shrub growing into street

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

6 Comments

  • stas76 (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.