Tree Concern Archived

9140 Sybert Dr Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 88540

Issue ID:

2642648

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

581 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

hanger in locust tree need bucket truck

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. edge of roadway near curve sign
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • HWYS Dayton (central) (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Chris L (Verified Official)

  • Greg J (Verified Official)

  • Closed Greg J (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.