Other: Other City Services Open

1711 94th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2643831

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Cox

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

664321

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

excessive thrash in yard rodents possible dead animals in yard it is a mess


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • mcdaniel500 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...