Street Sign damaged Archived

28211 Cole St Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2730

Issue ID:

2644087

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

290 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No parking sign bent, looks like someone ran into it.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. no parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.