Other Archived

5123 Balzer Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2647667

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This house has been empty for a couple of years. It now has broken front windows and possibly animals living in it. It was red tagged or something as there was paperwork attached to the door about that time. Owner does not live there.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.