Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other - Speedlimit sign is down Acknowledged

3809 Fauquier Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2649055

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

561 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign has been knocked down and is in the grass in median strip.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • BCA man (Registered User)

  • GCRVA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.