Sanitation Department Archived

1025 Melrose Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6195

Issue ID:

2651464

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

92 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

JUNK IN ALLEY INCLUDING, FURNITURE, PILE BUILDING DEBRIS

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.