Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

6610 13th Street N St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2651920

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

166 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

1444347, 2645417

Description

Family move out, house is abandoned and there is garbage and 2 cars in the side yard, visible from the street.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.