Tree Trimming Archived

Elm St & South St Morristown, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3770

Issue ID:

2652397

Submitted To:

Morristown, NJ (DEMO)

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Morristown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

3 dead trees in a row along street by Morristown Deli.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.