Curbside Recycling Archived

287-307 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2652664

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Curbside Recycling

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

There has been a queen size box spring here for months... at such a busy intersection, its not a good look or conducive to what framingham is trying to acheive on the south side/downtown

also asked...
Q. What is your Curbside recycling question or problem?
A. There has been a queen size box spring here for months... at such a busy intersection, its not a good look or conducive to what framingham is trying to acheive on the south side/downtown

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.