Sidewalks Archived

2513 Atlantic Ave Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1960

Issue ID:

2657323

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

Six Forks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cant use sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.