Illegal fireworks above Upper Dr Archived

Above Upper Drive Illegal Fireworks! Eggs Being Thrown At Parked Cars Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2658476

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Huge illegal fireworks above Upper drive east of Fullerton in homes above Upper Dr

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Neighborhood Watch

4 Comments

  • Chihuahueños (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • D (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona Police Department (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.