Sign and Marking Concern Archivé

1st Street north laurel, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 27955

ID du Problème:

2658968

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Vues:

469 fois

Quartier:

North Laurel

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Speed sign and Curve ahead sign is blocked by brush and trees. Please cut back. On right hand side of road just before you get to curve where road changes from First street to Decatur road.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.