Preso in atto da: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Riconosciuto

58 60, 62 Moffatt, Salem, Massachusetts Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

2659658

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

197 ore

Vicinato:

City of Salem

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
R. Concrete
D. Please describe the issue of the problem with sidewalk.
R. Sidewalk cuts
D. Damage enough to be a hazard?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Has anyone been injured?
R. no

  • Mayor's Office: Constituent Services (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto Engineering/General-J.E. (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.