Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Pothole Acknowledged

21st Nw And Utah Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1460

Issue ID:

2660370

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

478 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

there is a HUGE dip in the brick street. this whole street is holes and dips. it is almost like a roller coaster ride. can the large dip on 21stNW be fixed please"?


6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.