Illegal Dumping Archived

42 Summit Ave Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2661431

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

331 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tons of trash on memorial drive near dead horse beach.

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. public
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.