Tree Pruning Archived

2060 Klingle Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2820

Issue ID:

2661585

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Viewed:

754 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00575683

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Dead branch fell on sidewalk partially blocking the walkway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.