Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

Alley Between 37th And 38th St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2662270

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

1069 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

313992

Description

The alley between 37th and 38th Street needs to be graded. It has potholes that need to be filled.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.