Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

1764 Lyman Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12850

Issue ID:

2662526

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Stadium-Armory

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00575840

Description

Cars 2 Go vehicle on Lyman pl for 2 days. Passing along report from a resident.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.