Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Kinilala

2027 Trumbull Terrace Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

2663387

Submitted To:

DC 311

Kategorya:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Tiningnan:

169 beses

Lugar:

Petworth

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

16-00575958

Deskripsyon

Missing curb is resulting in erosion and scouring of street edge and yards. In heavy rain storm water is not contained and is flowing into yards of homes. Specific area indicated on map is a particularly problematic area, however entire side of street is missing a curb


  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video