Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Được thừa nhận

15 Fairview Salem, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

2663420

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Danh mục:

Sidewalk Repair

Đã xem:

566 lần

Vùng lân cận:

City of Salem

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
Đáp. Concrete
Hỏi. Please describe the issue of the problem with sidewalk.
Đáp. Replace one concrete panel
Hỏi. Damage enough to be a hazard?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Has anyone been injured?
Đáp. no

  • Mayor's Office: Constituent Services (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Engineering/General-J.E. (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.