Pris en compte par: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Reconnu

46 Raymond Rd Salem, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

2663607

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

200 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Concrete
Q. Please describe the issue of the problem with sidewalk.
A. Cut 3 panels raised
Q. Damage enough to be a hazard?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. no

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Office: Constituent Services (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Engineering/General-J.E. (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.