Private property tall grass 已存档

64 Hillcrest Windsor, Connecticut 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 17815

问题 ID:

2663706

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property tall grass

已查看:

498 次数

社区:

Windsor

已报告:


说明

This house appears to be abandoned and the grass is tall.

还问了...
Describe the location (ex: front yard of 123 Main Street)
front and sides
How long has it been like that?
unknown
Is the property vacant or occupied?
Vacant

发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。