City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

478-564 W Trinity Pl Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1980

Issue ID:

2663767

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bridge, sidewalk

Description

Tree limb down blocking the sidewalk near the Marta bridge on Trinity.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.