Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Acknowledged

7 Cleveland Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2663950

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Double pole

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Other
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.