Preso in atto da: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Riconosciuto

Jefferson And Preston Salem, Massachusetts Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

2664067

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Visualizzato:

542 ore

Vicinato:

City of Salem

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
R. Concrete
D. Please describe the issue of the problem with sidewalk.
R. two curb cuts
D. Damage enough to be a hazard?
R. Nessuna risposta fornita
D. Has anyone been injured?
R. no

  • Mayor's Office: Constituent Services (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Riconosciuto Engineering/General-J.E. (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.