Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

64 Santa Clara Ave Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Imag0693

Reporter

Civic Points: 2230
P1253353 original small square

Issue ID:

266485

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3477 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

432293

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and dog house dumped across from 64 Santa Clara Ave


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank