Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

375 Norton St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2664967

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

558 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is damaged due to city tree. Needs to be inspected.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.