Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Other Acknowledged

2130 Saddleback Drive Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2666122

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

842 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Front yard weeds getting extreme. Is there a city code where neighbors have to maintain yard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.