Signs/Signals Archived

700-798 S Kalamazoo Ave Marshall, MI 49068, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

266776

Submitted To:

Marshall, MI

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

405 times

Neighborhood:

Marshall

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

illegal signs in city right of way. no legal order for sign


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.