Loose indoor cat Archived

18 Spencer Rd Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2668178

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Lost Animal

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states her indoor cat has escaped and is hiding in area. caller requests to borrow trap.

also asked...
Q. Where is the location of the animal?
A. 18 Spencer Rd

4 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.