Dog Waste not Picked Up in yard Archived

40 Sampson Rd Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2668339

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dog Waste Not Picked Up

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Anonymous caller states there are piles of dog feces in the yard and driveway at above address.


3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.