Lost cat Archived

65 Tainter St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2668370

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Lost Animal

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states a feral cat has been sleeping on her porch. Would like cat removed.

also asked...
Q. Where is the location of the animal?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Mea (Registered User)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.