Sick or Injured animal Archived

12 Jeremiah Cir Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2668379

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sick or Injured animal

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Anonymous caller states dog at above address is underfed and left in crate all day.

also asked...
Q. Please provide as much detail as possible as to the type of animal, a detailed description of the animal, and the location of the animal
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.