Sick or Injured animal Archived

27 Touro Ave Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2668397

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sick or Injured animal

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

caller states Golden Retriever named Honey at above location is being neglected.

also asked...
Q. Please provide as much detail as possible as to the type of animal, a detailed description of the animal, and the location of the animal
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

  • City of Medford (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

  • Closed Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.