Loose Dog Archived

100 Main St Medford, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2668986

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dog Off Leash

Viewed:

714 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

MPD is holding stray dog.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.