Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Sidewalk or Curb Repair Acknowledged

181 Lebanon St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2669864

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

1928 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Trip hazard


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • vmiragli (Registered User)

  • vmiragli (Registered User)

  • vmiragli (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Robert P. Knox Jr. (Director of Public Works) (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.