Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Recycling Acknowledged

3789 40th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2670643

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

2230 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

My recycling never got picked up last Thursday. My tip is in the alley where it's supposed to be... I have recycling piling up in my house because of this. Please pick it up.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.