Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

1101 62nd St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2670669

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1615 times

Reported:

on

Description

Junk at curb for while, [please assist, other homes in neighborhoodd with trunk at curb and need assistance

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.