Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

5461 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2672276

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

4702 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two couches are sitting next to the dumpster in the alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Howard (Registered User)

  • Ms Patricia Whitney (Registered User)

  • DeltaCharlie (Registered User)

  • Howard (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.