Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Street Light Request Acknowledged

709 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22360

Issue ID:

2672472

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Light Request

Viewed:

1394 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

A city light in front of this home is not working


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.