Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

4746 18th Ave S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 222215

Issue ID:

2672570

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

1901 times

Reported:

on

Description

Pile of brush and furniture in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.