Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

548 Cambridge St Allston, MA 02134, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2672925

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

2366 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001854232

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Fire alarm box

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Other Graffiti

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.