Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter - Green Bag Pickup Acknowledged

Flagg Av & Montana St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2673478

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1536 times

Neighborhood:

Dimond

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

666550

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.