Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

203 37th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14145

Issue ID:

2673538

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

3180 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

314359

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Alley way needs patching Puddles form each time it rains , Gravel alley Way , Wants it to be paved if possible if not gravel is fine


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.