Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1833-1835 6th St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2673616

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00580979

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash normally collected in the morning, but hasn't been collected yet today.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.