Graffiti Removal Archived

1024 Spring Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2677289

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00582078

Description

Graffiti on base of street light in front of house.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.