Graffiti Removal Archived

3665 13th St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2677291

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00582079

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on the side of an old trolley box


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.